Welcome all new players! Feel free to start playing. If you see anything odd or out of place please be so kind and inform staff about it.

    Raogi : representing France on Lux !

    Share
    avatar
    Raogi

    Posts : 59

    Raogi : representing France on Lux !

    Post by Raogi on 02.01.13 15:42

    Lux' French teddy bear
    Open minded commissioner
    Innocent weirdo ~

    And sometimes, a copycat.

    Nickname: Raogi or Pedro
    Born: 1985

    Gaming preferences:
    One to three paragraphs at start, then more if there's a feeling. I can write very little like I can write a lot, so I'll try to adapt myself to the other players / characters.

    Miscellaneous:

    • Loves animals
    • Dream of a finnish harem
    • Enjoys playing Final Fantasy XI
    • Major fan of Evangelion
    • Favorite dish is a pepper sauce steak with a tian
    • Graduated from engineering school in 2010.
    • Single and ready to hug =3

    Current status: Engineer



    Between light and darkness, there is no good nor evil : just you, yourself and your shadow.

    Lago Isatis // Timeline // Planning

      Current date/time is 24.11.17 18:12